NHL Teams - USA TODAY
ATP Results
Choose Event:
2020 St. Petersburg Open
Date Oct 12-18, 2020 Location St. Petersburg, , RUS
Final: Men's Singles
 
FINAL 1 2
(7) Borna Coric hrv 65 4
(3) Andrey Rublev rus 77 6
Semifinals: Men's Singles
 
FINAL 1 2 3
(7) Borna Coric hrv 1 6 6
(6) Milos Raonic can 6 1 4
 
FINAL 1 2 3
(3) Andrey Rublev rus 4 6 6
(2) Denis Shapovalov can 6 3 4
Quarterfinals: Men's Singles
 
FINAL 1 2
Cameron Norrie gbr 2 1
(3) Andrey Rublev rus 6 6
 
FINAL 1 2
Reilly Opelka usa 63 3
(7) Borna Coric hrv 77 6
 
FINAL 1 2
(5) Stan Wawrinka che 4 5
(2) Denis Shapovalov can 6 7
 
FINAL 1 2
(4) Karen Khachanov rus 1 61
(6) Milos Raonic can 6 77
Second Round: Men's Singles
 
FINAL 1 2 3
(5) Stan Wawrinka che 6 3 6
Evgeny Donskoy rus 1 6 3
 
FINAL 1 2 3
(4) Karen Khachanov rus 4 7 6
Aslan Karatsev rus 6 5 3
 
FINAL 1 2
Ilya Ivashka blr 1 4
(2) Denis Shapovalov can 6 6
 
FINAL 1 2 3
Ugo Humbert fra 6 4 5
(3) Andrey Rublev rus 4 6 7
 
FINAL 1 2 3
Cameron Norrie gbr 7 65 6
Miomir Kecmanovic srb 5 77 3
 
FINAL 1 2
Alexander Bublik rus 3 2
(6) Milos Raonic can 6 6
 
FINAL 1 2
Roman Safiullin rus 3 5
(7) Borna Coric hrv 6 7
 
FINAL 1 2 3
(1) Daniil Medvedev rus 6 5 4
Reilly Opelka usa 2 7 6
First Round: Men's Singles
 
FINAL 1 2 3
(1) Daniil Medvedev rus 3 6 6
Richard Gasquet fra 6 3 0
 
FINAL 1 2
(4) Karen Khachanov rus 6 6
James Duckworth aus 4 4
 
FINAL 1 2 3
Alexander Bublik rus 2 77 6
Mackenzie McDonald usa 6 62 4
 
FINAL 1 2
Mikhail Kukushkin kaz 3 67
Miomir Kecmanovic srb 6 79
 
FINAL 1 2 3
(5) Stan Wawrinka che 3 77 7
Daniel Evans eng 6 63 5
 
FINAL 1 2
J.J. Wolf usa 65 1
(6) Milos Raonic can 77 6
 
FINAL 1 2 3
Nino Serdarusic hrv 6 65 2
Reilly Opelka usa 3 77 6
 
FINAL 1 2
Roman Safiullin rus 6 6
Emilio Gomez ecu 4 2
 
FINAL 1 2
Feliciano Lopez esp 3 62
(7) Borna Coric hrv 6 77
 
FINAL 1 2 3
Tennys Sandgren usa 5 6 5
Aslan Karatsev rus 7 3 7
 
FINAL 1 2 3
(8) Taylor Harry Fritz usa 4 6 3
Cameron Norrie gbr 6 4 6
 
FINAL 1 2
Vasek Pospisil can 2 4
(3) Andrey Rublev rus 6 6
 
FINAL 1 2
Evgeny Donskoy rus 6 77
Egor Gerasimov blr 4 64
 
FINAL 1 2
Adrian Mannarino fra 3 66
Ilya Ivashka blr 6 78
 
FINAL 1 2 3
Pavel Kotov rus 6 2 3
Ugo Humbert fra 4 6 6
 
FINAL 1 2
Viktor Troicki srb 2 3
(2) Denis Shapovalov can 6 6