NHL Teams - USA TODAY
ATP Results
Choose Event:
2020 Erste Bank Open
Date Oct 26-Nov 1, 2020 Location Vienna, , AUT
Final: Men's Singles
 
FINAL 1 2
Lorenzo Sonego ita 4 4
(5) Andrey Rublev rus 6 6
Semifinals: Men's Singles
 
FINAL 1 2
Kevin Anderson zaf - Retired 4 1
(5) Andrey Rublev rus 6 4
 
FINAL 1 2
Lorenzo Sonego ita 6 6
Daniel Evans eng 3 4
Quarterfinals: Men's Singles
 
FINAL 1 2
(1) Novak Djokovic srb 2 1
Lorenzo Sonego ita 6 6
 
FINAL 1 2
(5) Andrey Rublev rus 77 6
(2) Dominic Thiem aut 65 2
 
FINAL 1 2
Kevin Anderson zaf 6 77
(4) Daniil Medvedev rus 4 65
 
FINAL 1 2 3
Grigor Dimitrov bgr 63 6 3
Daniel Evans eng 77 4 6
Second Round: Men's Singles
 
FINAL 1 2
Pablo Carreno-Busta esp 5 1
Kevin Anderson zaf 7 6
 
FINAL 1 2
Hubert Hurkacz pol 66 62
Lorenzo Sonego ita 78 77
 
FINAL 1 2
Daniel Evans eng 7 6
Jurij Rodionov aut 5 3
 
FINAL 1
(5) Andrey Rublev rus 2
Jannik Sinner ita - Retired 1
 
FINAL 1 2
(1) Novak Djokovic srb 713 6
Borna Coric hrv 611 3
 
FINAL 1 2
Cristian Garin chl 3 2
(2) Dominic Thiem aut 6 6
 
FINAL 1 2 3
Vasek Pospisil can 6 3 2
(4) Daniil Medvedev rus 4 6 6
 
FINAL 1 2 3
(3) Stefanos Tsitsipas grc 77 4 3
Grigor Dimitrov bgr 65 6 6
First Round: Men's Singles
 
FINAL 1 2
(1) Novak Djokovic srb 78 6
Filip Krajinovic srb 66 3
 
FINAL 1 2 3
(3) Stefanos Tsitsipas grc 63 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff deu 77 3 4
 
FINAL 1 2
Jurij Rodionov aut 6 7
(8) Denis Shapovalov can 4 5
 
FINAL 1 2 3
Dennis Novak aut 77 4 66
Kevin Anderson zaf 62 6 78
 
FINAL 1 2 3
Cristian Garin chl 6 69 6
Stan Wawrinka che 4 711 3
 
FINAL 1 2
Aljaz Bedene gbr - Retired 3 5
Daniel Evans eng 6 4
 
FINAL 1 2
(5) Andrey Rublev rus 6 6
Norbert Gombos svk 3 2
 
FINAL 1 2
Jason Jung twn 3 1
(4) Daniil Medvedev rus 6 6
 
FINAL 1 2
Borna Coric hrv 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz usa 4 4
 
FINAL 1 2
Grigor Dimitrov bgr 78 6
Karen Khachanov rus 66 3
 
FINAL 1 2
(7) Gael Monfils fra - Retired 1 0
Pablo Carreno-Busta esp 6 2
 
FINAL 1 2
Casper Ruud nor 62 3
Jannik Sinner ita 77 6
 
FINAL 1 2
Hubert Hurkacz pol 6 7
Attila Balazs hun 3 5
 
FINAL 1 2
Felix Auger-Aliassime can 5 5
Vasek Pospisil can 7 7
 
FINAL 1 2
Dusan Lajovic srb 4 3
Lorenzo Sonego ita 6 6
 
FINAL 1 2
Vitaliy Sachko ukr 4 5
(2) Dominic Thiem aut 6 7